MATCH
01.08.21 | q 1 | Facundo Yunis | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | M15 Frederiksberg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Germany
21.07.02, 21 years
21.07.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Facundo Yunis vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - head to head matches
24.10.21 | q 1 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Facundo Yunis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
01.08.21 | q 1 | Facundo Yunis | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | M15 Frederiksberg | Clay |
Facundo Yunis form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Facundo Yunis - last matches
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Einig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Pierre Yves Bailly | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Andre Dutine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Stepan Baum | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Florig | 7-67, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Luca Matteo Sobbe | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Denis Robin Wolf | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Piet Steveker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Zian Vanderstappen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Christian Capacci | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Terk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-67, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |