MATCH
08.07.21 | 2nd round | Fabio Coelho | Egor Noskin | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Almada | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Fabio Coelho | Egor Noskin | |
1st SERVE % | 27/50 (54%) | 25/49 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/27 (67%) | 16/25 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 8/24 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/49 (51%) | 16/50 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/99 (60%) | 40/99 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fabio Coelho | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fabio Coelho | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Fabio Coelho | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fabio Coelho | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fabio Coelho | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Fabio Coelho | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Fabio Coelho | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Fabio Coelho | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Egor Noskin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Fabio Coelho | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
09.05.00, 23 years
09.05.00, 23 years
Fabio Coelho vs. Egor Noskin - head to head matches
08.07.21 | 2nd round | Fabio Coelho | Egor Noskin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Almada | Hard |
Fabio Coelho form & Egor Noskin form
Fabio Coelho - last matches
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Leo Lagarrigue | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Lambling | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Castelo - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | - | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Leo Matthysen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Giulio Perego | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Egor Noskin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.22 q 2 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 7-5, 6-74, 8-10 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-2, 6-73, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ust - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-3, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 1-6, 0-3, - Egor Noskin - retired | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Zaki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Alexander Stepin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Maksim Starostin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Eduardo Morais | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Ryan Goetz | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Almada - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-76, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Dusan Milanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |