MATCH
12.06.22 | q 1 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | Enzo Wallart | 6-3, 6-1 | Blois Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Evgeny Karlovskiy | Enzo Wallart | |
1st SERVE % | 32/50 (64%) | 21/39 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/32 (78%) | 10/21 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/39 (59%) | 17/50 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/89 (63%) | 33/89 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Enzo Wallart | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Enzo Wallart | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Enzo Wallart | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Enzo Wallart | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Enzo Wallart | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Enzo Wallart | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
2-1 | Enzo Wallart | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Enzo Wallart | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 | Enzo Wallart | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgeny Karlovskiy vs. Enzo Wallart - head to head matches
12.06.22 | q 1 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | Enzo Wallart | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Blois Challenger | Clay |
Evgeny Karlovskiy form & Enzo Wallart form
Evgeny Karlovskiy - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-71, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 6-2, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rethin Pranav Senthil Kumar | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 5-7, 4-5, - Evgeny Karlovskiy - retired | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | - | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-64, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Enzo Wallart - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 6-5, - Enzo Wallart - retired | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jerome Kym | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andres Martin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-69, 7-64 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-1, Marko Stakusic - retired | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Draxl | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaetan Mehta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | - Enzo Wallart - walk over | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |