MATCH
12.09.20 | 1st round | Ergi Kirkin | Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
Ergi Kirkin | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ergi Kirkin vs. Daniil Glinka - head to head matches
12.09.20 | 1st round | Ergi Kirkin | Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Ergi Kirkin form & Daniil Glinka form
Ergi Kirkin - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 7-68, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-0, 3-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 7-5, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 0-4, - Ergi Kirkin - retired | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Daniil Glinka - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - retired | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |