Turkey
01.11.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
22.12.04, 19 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emir Sendogan vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja - head to head matches
Emir Sendogan form & Breno Rossetto Urvaneja form
Emir Sendogan - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Breno Rossetto Urvaneja | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
09.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mateo Gomez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Cameron Price | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Tetradze | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.12.20 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Melchior Delloye | 1-6, 0-1, - Emir Sendogan - retired | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 2-6, 5-5, Valentin Vanta - retired | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Guney Ege Cetin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Efe Comu | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Igor Panin | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Osmancan Soyler | - | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Thomas Brechemier | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Turkey F29 - Clay |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. George Agious | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Bolla | 0-6, 6-72 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Vola | 6-4, 6-75, 10-2 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Espen Lagarde | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adit Sinha | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francois Van Wyk | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Alcala - Hard |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cesar Loeches Llamas | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-0, 6-72, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jordan Lock | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Koszalin - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Szczawno - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Yann Wojcik | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vaise | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mikolaj Plenkiewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Bielsko - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M25 Lodz - Clay |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Getxo - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Molino | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Bolin | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Addis - Clay |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Addis - Clay |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 7-69, 3-6, 1-10 | | match details |