MATCH
22.03.21 | q 2 | Emilien Voisin | Maxime Mora | 6-3, 6-1 | M15 Opatija | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Emilien Voisin | Maxime Mora | |
1st SERVE % | 33/44 (75%) | 30/48 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 14/30 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/48 (54%) | 14/44 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/92 (61%) | 36/92 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maxime Mora | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Emilien Voisin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Maxime Mora | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Emilien Voisin | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Maxime Mora | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Emilien Voisin | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Maxime Mora | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Emilien Voisin | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Maxime Mora | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Emilien Voisin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maxime Mora | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Emilien Voisin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Maxime Mora | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Emilien Voisin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Maxime Mora | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Emilien Voisin | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emilien Voisin vs. Maxime Mora - head to head matches
21.12.22 | 1st round | Maxime Mora | Emilien Voisin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
22.03.21 | q 2 | Emilien Voisin | Maxime Mora | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Opatija | Clay |
Emilien Voisin form & Maxime Mora form
Emilien Voisin - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Evan Furness | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-1, Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 4-6, 0-3, - Emilien Voisin - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Maxime Mora - last matches
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 1/2 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Carnac - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |