INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Egor Agafonov vs. Benjamin Dhoe - head to head matches
19.10.20 | q 1 | Egor Agafonov | Benjamin Dhoe | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Egor Agafonov form & Benjamin Dhoe form
Egor Agafonov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-2, 4-1, Pavel Verbin - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3, 0-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-5, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-711, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, Juan Bautista Otegui - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-66, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leon Formella | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Benjamin Dhoe - last matches
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia 1 - Clay | ||||
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-73, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
07.09.21 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Loic Cloes | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Poprad - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 7-5, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.21 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Dennis Novikov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
23.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.12.20 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-5, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Mathias Klimovicz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |