Brazil
17.03.98, 26 years
411 111
82233 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
05.05.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eduardo Ribeiro vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - head to head matches
18.11.19 | q 2 | Eduardo Ribeiro | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-3, Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - retired | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Eduardo Ribeiro form & Tommaso Carnevale-Miino form
Eduardo Ribeiro - last matches
M25 Feira - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Recife - Clay |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-79, 4-6 | | match details |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francisco Llanes | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
27.08.23 fin | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-66, 6-4 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Santo Domingo - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-78 | | match details |
Los Cabos - Hard |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Zug Challenger - Clay |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-74, 6-73 | | match details |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino - last matches
M15 Sunrise - Clay |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Jablonec - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adam Jurajda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Trier - Clay |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Felix Einig | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Kirchner | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Ystad - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olle Noltorp | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Curtea - Clay |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. David Cristian Carteputreda | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Pitesti - Clay |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Morris Kipcak | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Rochester - Clay |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. David Saye | 7-66, 7-63 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Brett Winters | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Laval - Hard |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Niels Peter Van Noord | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
M25 Santo - Hard |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaipo Marshall | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kendrick Lambrano Suarez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |