INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Edoardo Eremin vs. Daniil Glinka - head to head matches
04.05.21 | qual. | Edoardo Eremin | Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Edoardo Eremin form & Daniil Glinka form
Edoardo Eremin - last matches
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
19.06.21 1/2 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.21 1/4 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-66, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 0-1, - Edoardo Eremin - retired | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.21 fin | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Daniil Glinka - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - retired | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |