China
17.04.97, 26 years
17.04.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Xin Hu vs. Duje Ajdukovic - head to head matches
no matches found |
Xin Hu form & Duje Ajdukovic form
Xin Hu - last matches
M25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Xiaoyin Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yitao Cao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chuxiangyu Li | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Weitao Xu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jung Ho Shin | 7-5, 6-71, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 q 2 | vs. Moritz Pfaff | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.20 q 1 | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tay - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Samuel Beren | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Tay - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Qun Gao | 6-4, Qun Gao - retired | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hengyang - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F5 - Hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vietnam F4 - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 2 | vs. George Botezan | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Serbia F2 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Barnaby Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Sota Tani | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
China F11 - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Lewei Cai | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Lewei Cai - retired | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Zhengan Sun | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
China F8 - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Francis Casey Alcantara | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Duje Ajdukovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |