MATCH
08.02.21 | q 2 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dragos Nicolae Madaras vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen - head to head matches
08.02.21 | q 2 | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras form & Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen form
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 fin | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-60, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-0, 4-0, Mubarak Shannan Zayid - retired | match details |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-72, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 1-6, 6-4, 2-4, - Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-1, 5-1, Matias Franco Descotte - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Olavarria - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucca Guercio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |