MATCH
21.10.19 | q 1 | Domagoj Biljesko | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-72, 6-3, 10-6 | M15 Liberec | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
13.07.99, 24 years
13.07.99, 24 years
Domagoj Biljesko vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz - head to head matches
21.10.19 | q 1 | Domagoj Biljesko | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-72, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | M15 Liberec | Carpet |
Domagoj Biljesko form & Juliusz Bienkiewicz form
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Juliusz Bienkiewicz - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Miha Vetrih | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 5-7, 5-4, - Juliusz Bienkiewicz - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Roeder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Wright | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 q 2 | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Peter Nad | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-4, 6-73, 10-3 | match details |