MATCH
19.02.20 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Domagoj Biljesko | Federico Campana | |
1st SERVE % | 37/61 (61%) | 28/50 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/37 (65%) | 12/28 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/24 (42%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/50 (60%) | 27/61 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/111 (58%) | 47/111 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-0 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
2-2 | Federico Campana | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Federico Campana | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Federico Campana | |
0-0 | ||
Domagoj Biljesko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.04.98, 25 years
15170 $
13.04.98, 25 years
15170 $
Domagoj Biljesko vs. Federico Campana - head to head matches
19.02.20 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Federico Campana | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Domagoj Biljesko form & Federico Campana form
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Federico Campana - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Mikovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cemil Tugra Duran | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tair Niyazov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |