Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
23.07.96, 27 years
23.07.96, 27 years
Dmitry Mnushkin vs. Dan Dumitrascu - head to head matches
06.06.16 | q 2 | Dmitry Mnushkin | Dan Dumitrascu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Romania F5 | Clay |
Dmitry Mnushkin form & Dan Dumitrascu form
Dmitry Mnushkin - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-1, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Luca Margaroli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 7-64, 2-4, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Yuichi Ito | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anton Pavlov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Manuel Bellutti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Caio Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Tikhon Markov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 fin | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |