INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denys Klok vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan - head to head matches
04.07.16 | qual. | Denys Klok | Artur Shakhnubaryan | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Russia F3 | Clay |
Denys Klok form & Artur Shakhnubaryan form
Denys Klok - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Artur Shakhnubaryan - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - retired | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 qual. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F22 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hungary F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details |