Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea - Romania F5 - compare

MATCH

06.06.16finDanylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea 6-4, 6-1 Romania Romania F5 Clay

MATCH STATS

6-1

Danylo Kalenichenko
Ukraine
02.02.94, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Romania
23.03.86, 34 years
191 cm
73 kg

Right-handed



Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
David Pichler
Austria
19.02.96, 24 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Romania
24.09.93, 27 years




Vlad Victor Cornea
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea - head to head matches

06.06.16finDanylo Kalenichenko/David PichlerVictor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea6-4, 6-1 match detailsRomania Romania F5 Clay

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler - last matches

India Pune Challenger - Hard
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni3-6, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay
02.09.19
1st round
vs. Mark Keki/Mate Voros6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
02.09.19
1/4
vs. Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
02.09.19
1/2
vs. Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
02.09.19
fin
vs. Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky7-5, 1-6, 15-17 lostmatch details
Austria M25 Vogau - Clay
05.08.19
1/4
vs. Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl6-1, 5-7, 7-10 lostmatch details
05.08.19
1st round
vs. Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & - Clay
29.05.17
1/4
vs. Nerman Fatic/Antun Vidak2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.05.17
1st round
vs. Emir Candic/Martin Nikic6-1, Emir Candic/Martin Nikic - retiredwinmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Carpet
10.10.16
1/4
vs. Tomas Papik/David Poljak1-6, 6-4, 5-10 lostmatch details
Germany Germany F13 - Carpet
03.10.16
1/4
vs. Keelan Oakley/Neil Pauffley3-6, 6-3, 3-10 lostmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F4 - Clay
15.08.16
1st round
vs. Tommaso Lago/Marko Stosic7-62, 6-0 winmatch details
15.08.16
1/4
vs. Matej Maruscak/Pavel Nejedly6-3, 3-6, 10-12 lostmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F2 - Clay
01.08.16
1/4
vs. Benjamin Balleret/Christophe Nickels6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
01.08.16
1/2
vs. Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
01.08.16
fin
vs. Martin Beran/Scott Puodziunas6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
01.08.16
1st round
vs. Tomislav Ternar/Marcel Waloch6-1, 5-7, 10-6 winmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Clay
11.07.16
1/2
vs. Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev3-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
11.07.16
fin
vs. Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek6-4, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
11.07.16
1st round
vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
11.07.16
1/4
vs. Vit Kopriva/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Romania Romania F5 - Clay
06.06.16
fin
vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
06.06.16
1st round
vs. Victor Crivoi/Patrick Grigoriu6-4, 5-7, 10-2 winmatch details
06.06.16
1/4
vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu7-62, 7-63 winmatch details
06.06.16
1/2
vs. Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & - Clay
09.05.16
1/2
vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Marko Pezer6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
09.05.16
1st round
vs. Dejan Katic/Stefan Roganovic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
09.05.16
1/4
vs. Darko Bojanovic/Nico Matic6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
09.05.16
fin
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic0-6, 6-2, 8-10 lostmatch details

Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea - last matches

Romania Romania F11 - Clay
21.08.17
1st round
vs. Alexander Merino/Francesco Vilardo3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F10 - Clay
14.08.17
1st round
vs. Filip Cristian Jianu/Vladislav Melnic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.17
1/4
vs. Edris Fetisleam/Alexandru Vasile Manole6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.17
1/2
vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.17
fin
vs. Nathan Eshmade/Sem Verbeek7-5, 7-61 winmatch details
Romania Romania F5 - Clay
26.06.17
1st round
vs. Adrian Barbu/Riccardo Maiga7-67, 2-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F2 - Clay
22.05.17
1st round
vs. Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Bulgaria Bulgaria F1 - Hard
08.05.17
1st round
vs. Enrico Becuzzi/Francesco Ferrari6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
08.05.17
fin
vs. Michal Konecny/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-4, 5-7, 9-11 lostmatch details
08.05.17
1/4
vs. Gabriel Donev/Alexander Donski6-3, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
08.05.17
1/2
vs. Adrian Barbu/Dragos Constantin Ignat6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F13 - Clay
03.04.17
1st round
vs. Alexis Musialek/Alejo Vilaro7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
03.04.17
1/4
vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-4, 6-72, 10-5 winmatch details
03.04.17
1/2
vs. Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Vladimir Uzhylovsky7-5, 3-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F12 - Clay
27.03.17
fin
vs. Mariano Kestelboim/Alejo Vilaro6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
27.03.17
1st round
vs. Muhammet Haylaz/Keisuke Numajiri6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
27.03.17
1/4
vs. Sarp Agabigun/Anil Yuksel6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
27.03.17
1/2
vs. Mikelis Libietis/Rudolfs Mednis7-5, 3-6, 11-9 winmatch details
Croatia Croatia F1 - Clay
06.03.17
1/2
vs. Patrick Grigoriu/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu6-3, 3-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
06.03.17
1st round
vs. Roko Horvat/Franjo Raspudic6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.03.17
1/4
vs. Sylvester Emmanuel/Pere Riba6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy Italy F2 - Carpet
27.02.17
1/4
vs. Tuna Altuna/Adelchi Virgili4-6, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
27.02.17
1st round
vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti/Corrado Summaria6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Carpet
24.10.16
1/4
vs. Lukas Klein/Patrik Nema4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Hungary F8 - Clay
03.10.16
1st round
vs. Levente Godry/Peter Nagy2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Hungary F7 - Clay
26.09.16
1st round
vs. Maximilian Neuchrist/Artem Smirnov4-6, 6-4, 7-10 lostmatch details
Romania Sibiu Challenger - Clay
22.09.16
1/4
vs. David Pichler/Peter Torebko0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.09.16
1st round
vs. Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pel6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania Romania F16 - Clay
05.09.16
1st round
vs. Cristian Alexandru Andreescu/Rares Mandu6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
05.09.16
1/2
vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol/Nicolae Frunza7-5, 6-73, 11-13 lostmatch details
<