Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch - M25 Vogau - compare

MATCH

05.08.191st roundDanylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 6-3, 6-2 Austria M25 Vogau Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Danylo Kalenichenko
Ukraine
02.02.94, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Austria
26.05.00, 20 years







Sandro Kopp
David Pichler
Austria
19.02.96, 24 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Liechtenstein
11.05.97, 23 years




Vital Flurin Leuch
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch - head to head matches

05.08.191st roundDanylo Kalenichenko/David PichlerSandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch6-3, 6-2 match detailsAustria M25 Vogau Clay

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler - last matches

India Pune Challenger - Hard
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni3-6, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay
02.09.19
fin
vs. Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky7-5, 1-6, 15-17 lostmatch details
02.09.19
1st round
vs. Mark Keki/Mate Voros6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
02.09.19
1/4
vs. Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
02.09.19
1/2
vs. Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Austria M25 Vogau - Clay
05.08.19
1/4
vs. Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl6-1, 5-7, 7-10 lostmatch details
05.08.19
1st round
vs. Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & - Clay
29.05.17
1/4
vs. Nerman Fatic/Antun Vidak2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.05.17
1st round
vs. Emir Candic/Martin Nikic6-1, Emir Candic/Martin Nikic - retiredwinmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Carpet
10.10.16
1/4
vs. Tomas Papik/David Poljak1-6, 6-4, 5-10 lostmatch details
Germany Germany F13 - Carpet
03.10.16
1/4
vs. Keelan Oakley/Neil Pauffley3-6, 6-3, 3-10 lostmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F4 - Clay
15.08.16
1st round
vs. Tommaso Lago/Marko Stosic7-62, 6-0 winmatch details
15.08.16
1/4
vs. Matej Maruscak/Pavel Nejedly6-3, 3-6, 10-12 lostmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F2 - Clay
01.08.16
fin
vs. Martin Beran/Scott Puodziunas6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
01.08.16
1st round
vs. Tomislav Ternar/Marcel Waloch6-1, 5-7, 10-6 winmatch details
01.08.16
1/4
vs. Benjamin Balleret/Christophe Nickels6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
01.08.16
1/2
vs. Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Clay
11.07.16
1/4
vs. Vit Kopriva/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
11.07.16
1/2
vs. Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev3-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
11.07.16
fin
vs. Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek6-4, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
11.07.16
1st round
vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania Romania F5 - Clay
06.06.16
1/2
vs. Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
06.06.16
fin
vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
06.06.16
1st round
vs. Victor Crivoi/Patrick Grigoriu6-4, 5-7, 10-2 winmatch details
06.06.16
1/4
vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu7-62, 7-63 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & - Clay
09.05.16
fin
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic0-6, 6-2, 8-10 lostmatch details
09.05.16
1/2
vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Marko Pezer6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
09.05.16
1st round
vs. Dejan Katic/Stefan Roganovic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
09.05.16
1/4
vs. Darko Bojanovic/Nico Matic6-3, 6-4 winmatch details

Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch - last matches

Qatar M15 Doha - Hard
21.10.19
1/4
vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Bogdan Bobrov- Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch - walk over lostmatch details
21.10.19
1st round
vs. Seif Adas/Mousa Alkotop7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Qatar M15 Doha - Hard
14.10.19
1st round
vs. Gustav Hansson/Sam Taylor1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland M15 Horgen - Clay
26.08.19
1st round
vs. Luc Hoeijmans/Ilias Zimmermann6-4, 6-74, 10-6 winmatch details
26.08.19
1/4
vs. Raphael Baltensperger/Antoine Bellier6-4, 3-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
Italy M15 Santa - Clay
12.08.19
1st round
vs. Christian Fellin/Mick Veldheer6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
12.08.19
1/4
vs. Gabriele Bosio/Gian Marco Ortenzi5-7, 6-2, 4-10 lostmatch details
Austria M25 Vogau - Clay
05.08.19
1st round
vs. Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Austria M15 Telfs - Clay
08.07.19
1st round
vs. Maxwell Acri/Julian Schubert6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
08.07.19
1/4
vs. Louroi Martinez/Damien Wenger3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F39 - Clay
03.12.18
1st round
vs. Ronald Slobodchikov/Daniil Strelchenko6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F33 - Clay
22.10.18
1/4
vs. Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
22.10.18
1st round
vs. Kerim Esiev/Kayra Kargin6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F32 - Clay
15.10.18
1st round
vs. Rene Schulte/Paul Woerner6-4, 1-6, 10-4 winmatch details
15.10.18
1/4
vs. Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F31 - Clay
08.10.18
1st round
vs. Tomas Liska/Bart Stevens3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Holland Netherlands F6 - Clay
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Tim Van Der Horst/Mick Veldheer1-6, 6-3, 8-10 lostmatch details
Holland Netherlands F5 - Clay
20.08.18
1st round
vs. Esteban Bruna/Mats Hermans6-4, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Austria Austria F6 - Clay
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Giordan Kunz/Keivon Tabrizi Giordan Kunz/Keivon Tabrizi - walk over winmatch details
06.08.18
1/2
vs. Jakob Aichhorn/Alexander Erler3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
06.08.18
1/4
vs. Lorenzo Corioni/Paolo Dagnino6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Austria Austria F5 - Clay
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella6-75, 5-7 lostmatch details
Austria Austria F2 - Clay
09.07.18
1/2
vs. Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.07.18
1/4
vs. Matteo De Vincentis/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros7-64, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
09.07.18
1st round
vs. Kerim Subasic/Matthew Walton6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F17 - Clay
30.04.18
1st round
vs. Sebastian Prechtel/Gabriel Schmidt6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
30.04.18
1/4
vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk/Mikhail Korovin4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F32 - Clay
28.08.17
1st round
vs. Keisuke Numajiri/Marc Sieber1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Austria Austria F2 - Clay
10.07.17
1st round
vs. Nicholas Horton/Igor Saveljic4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
<