Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek - Czech Republic F6 - compare

MATCH

11.07.16finDanylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 Czech Republic Czech Republic Clay

MATCH STATS

10-8

Danylo Kalenichenko
Ukraine
02.02.94, 26 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
24.07.96, 24 years







Dominik Kellovsky
David Pichler
Austria
19.02.96, 24 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Czech Republic
20.05.94, 26 years




Vaclav Safranek
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler vs. Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek - head to head matches

11.07.16finDanylo Kalenichenko/David PichlerDominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek6-4, 4-6, 10-8 match detailsCzech Republic Czech Republic Clay

Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler - last matches

India Pune Challenger - Hard
13.11.19
1st round
vs. Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni3-6, 6-3, 5-10 lostmatch details
Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay
02.09.19
1/2
vs. Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
02.09.19
fin
vs. Petr Nouza/Michael Vrbensky7-5, 1-6, 15-17 lostmatch details
02.09.19
1st round
vs. Mark Keki/Mate Voros6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
02.09.19
1/4
vs. Hernan Casanova/Juan Pablo Paz6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Austria M25 Vogau - Clay
05.08.19
1st round
vs. Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
05.08.19
1/4
vs. Jonas Forejtek/Jan Mertl6-1, 5-7, 7-10 lostmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & - Clay
29.05.17
1/4
vs. Nerman Fatic/Antun Vidak2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.05.17
1st round
vs. Emir Candic/Martin Nikic6-1, Emir Candic/Martin Nikic - retiredwinmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Carpet
10.10.16
1/4
vs. Tomas Papik/David Poljak1-6, 6-4, 5-10 lostmatch details
Germany Germany F13 - Carpet
03.10.16
1/4
vs. Keelan Oakley/Neil Pauffley3-6, 6-3, 3-10 lostmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F4 - Clay
15.08.16
1st round
vs. Tommaso Lago/Marko Stosic7-62, 6-0 winmatch details
15.08.16
1/4
vs. Matej Maruscak/Pavel Nejedly6-3, 3-6, 10-12 lostmatch details
Slovakia Slovakia F2 - Clay
01.08.16
fin
vs. Martin Beran/Scott Puodziunas6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
01.08.16
1st round
vs. Tomislav Ternar/Marcel Waloch6-1, 5-7, 10-6 winmatch details
01.08.16
1/4
vs. Benjamin Balleret/Christophe Nickels6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
01.08.16
1/2
vs. Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Clay
11.07.16
1st round
vs. Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
11.07.16
1/4
vs. Vit Kopriva/Laslo Urrutia Fuentes6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
11.07.16
1/2
vs. Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev3-6, 6-3, 10-6 winmatch details
11.07.16
fin
vs. Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek6-4, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
Romania Romania F5 - Clay
06.06.16
1/4
vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu7-62, 7-63 winmatch details
06.06.16
1/2
vs. Florian Fallert/Tobias Simon6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
06.06.16
fin
vs. Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol/Vlad Victor Cornea6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
06.06.16
1st round
vs. Victor Crivoi/Patrick Grigoriu6-4, 5-7, 10-2 winmatch details
Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & - Clay
09.05.16
1/4
vs. Darko Bojanovic/Nico Matic6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
09.05.16
fin
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Nino Serdarusic0-6, 6-2, 8-10 lostmatch details
09.05.16
1/2
vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Marko Pezer6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
09.05.16
1st round
vs. Dejan Katic/Stefan Roganovic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details

Dominik Kellovsky/Vaclav Safranek - last matches

Greece Greece F6 - Hard
23.10.17
fin
vs. Viktor Filipenko/Darko Jandric6-74, 6-3, 10-7 winmatch details
23.10.17
1st round
vs. Conor Berg/Mousheg Hovhannisyan7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
23.10.17
1/4
vs. Zsombor Piros/Mate Valkusz7-64, 2-6, 10-5 winmatch details
23.10.17
1/2
vs. Markos Kalovelonis/Ioannis Stergiou6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Greece F10 - Hard
14.11.16
1/4
vs. Sora Fukuda/Daniel Tamir4-6, 6-3, 9-11 lostmatch details
14.11.16
1st round
vs. Enrico Becuzzi/Simone Roncalli6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece Greece F9 - Hard
07.11.16
1st round
vs. Serafim Grozev/Toni Neykov6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
07.11.16
1/4
vs. Dennis Bogaert/Jesse Huta Galung6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
07.11.16
1/2
vs. Christian Hirschmueller/Jakob Sude6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
07.11.16
fin
vs. Rok Jarc/Aljaz Jakob Kaplja6-4, 3-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F8 - Hard
31.10.16
1st round
vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu/Shunsuke Wakita6-3, 3-6, 10-5 winmatch details
31.10.16
1/2
vs. Florent Diep/Alexandre Muller1-6, 7-65, 4-10 lostmatch details
31.10.16
1/4
vs. Germain Gigounon/Jesse Huta Galung4-6, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Clay
11.07.16
1/2
vs. Roman Jebavy/Libor Salaba7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
11.07.16
fin
vs. Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler4-6, 6-4, 8-10 lostmatch details
11.07.16
1st round
vs. Martin Hlavacka/Radek Koudela6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
11.07.16
1/4
vs. Petr Hajek/Pavel Motl6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Egypt F8 - Hard
07.03.16
1st round
vs. Keelan Oakley/Neil Pauffley3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Clay
11.05.15
1/4
vs. Petr Nouza/David Skoch3-6, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
11.05.15
1/2
vs. Kamil Gajewski/Szymon Walkow6-74, 6-2, 6-10 lostmatch details
11.05.15
1st round
vs. Sergey Schetinin/Lukas Weinhandl6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
<