Czech Republic
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daniel Siniakov vs. Calin Manda - head to head matches
05.07.21 | qual. | Daniel Siniakov | Calin Manda | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | M15 Poprad | Clay |
Daniel Siniakov form & Calin Manda form
Daniel Siniakov - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |
Calin Manda - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-0, Filip Cristian Jianu - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |