MATCH
29.07.19 | qual. | Daniel Cukierman | Mattia Bellucci | 6-1, 6-0 | M25 Roehampton | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daniel Cukierman | Mattia Bellucci | |
1st SERVE % | 26/38 (68%) | 24/41 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 10/24 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/41 (63%) | 8/38 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/79 (71%) | 23/79 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-0 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniel Cukierman vs. Mattia Bellucci - head to head matches
29.07.19 | qual. | Daniel Cukierman | Mattia Bellucci | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | M25 Roehampton | Hard |
Daniel Cukierman form & Mattia Bellucci form
Daniel Cukierman - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Romboli | Fernando Romboli - walk over | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thiago Drozdowski | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 5-7, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Holt | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
16.09.23 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 0-1, - Daniel Cukierman - retired | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Mattia Bellucci - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 4-6, 1-4, - Mattia Bellucci - retired | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Molcan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |