INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniel Cukierman vs. Gianmarco Ferrari - head to head matches
08.11.20 | q 1 | Daniel Cukierman | Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Daniel Cukierman form & Gianmarco Ferrari form
Daniel Cukierman - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Romboli | Fernando Romboli - walk over | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thiago Drozdowski | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 5-7, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Holt | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
16.09.23 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 0-1, - Daniel Cukierman - retired | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Gianmarco Ferrari - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Stuart Parker | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-71, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |