MATCH
17.08.18 | 1/4 | Dan Added | Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-3, 6-1 | Germany F12 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dan Added | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
1st SERVE % | 31/50 (62%) | 30/54 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/31 (84%) | 17/30 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/19 (53%) | 9/24 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/5 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/54 (52%) | 14/50 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/104 (62%) | 40/104 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dan Added | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dan Added | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Dan Added | 4-1 | |
0-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dan Added | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dan Added | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Dan Added | 1-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Dan Added | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
5-1 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dan Added vs. Aleksandre Metreveli - head to head matches
17.08.18 | 1/4 | Dan Added | Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Germany F12 | Clay |
Dan Added form & Aleksandre Metreveli form
Dan Added - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Aleksandre Metreveli - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 0-3, - Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henry Searle | - Aleksandre Metreveli - walk over | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 2-6, 0-1, - Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 1-6, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Debru | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 0-4, - Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-0, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Rome - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Mirgone | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |