MATCH
20.07.20 | 1st round | Constant Lestienne | Maxime Chazal | 7-65, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Constant Lestienne | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-1 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Constant Lestienne | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-2 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Constant Lestienne | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-3 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Constant Lestienne | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Constant Lestienne | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Constant Lestienne | (0) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
(1) | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
Constant Lestienne | (2) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
(3) | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
(5) | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
(6) | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 3-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maxime Chazal | |
Constant Lestienne | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Constant Lestienne | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Constant Lestienne | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Constant Lestienne | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Constant Lestienne vs. Maxime Chazal - head to head matches
20.07.20 | 1st round | Constant Lestienne | Maxime Chazal | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
29.03.16 | 1st round | Constant Lestienne | Maxime Chazal | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | St. Brieuc | I. hard |
Constant Lestienne form & Maxime Chazal form
Constant Lestienne - last matches
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 1-4, - Constant Lestienne - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-0, 4-1, Roberto Carballes Baena - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 4-6, 0-5, - Constant Lestienne - retired | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 4-6, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Harold Mayot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-2, 2-0, Benoit Paire - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Maxime Chazal - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-71, - Maxime Chazal - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 7-61, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Jodar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 6-2, 2-1, - Maxime Chazal - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Biella - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/2 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |