MATCH
13.09.21 | qual. | Clement Chidekh | Dan Added | 6-1, 6-1 | Rennes Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Clement Chidekh | Dan Added | |
1st SERVE % | 37/52 (71%) | 43/64 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 25/43 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/15 (53%) | 3/21 (14%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 0/7 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/64 (56%) | 17/52 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/116 (61%) | 45/116 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Clement Chidekh | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Chidekh | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Clement Chidekh | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Clement Chidekh | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Chidekh | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Clement Chidekh | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Clement Chidekh | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clement Chidekh vs. Dan Added - head to head matches
13.09.21 | qual. | Clement Chidekh | Dan Added | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Rennes Challenger | I. hard |
Clement Chidekh form & Dan Added form
Clement Chidekh - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 7-5, 1-0, Arthur Fery - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-2, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Paul Jubb | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-64, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-5, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Dan Added - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |