INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carlos Lopez Montagud vs. Pietro Rondoni - head to head matches
16.02.21 | qual. | Carlos Lopez Montagud | Pietro Rondoni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Carlos Lopez Montagud form & Pietro Rondoni form
Carlos Lopez Montagud - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 1-4, - Carlos Lopez Montagud - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 1-0, Alessandro Giannessi - retired | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-77, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dominique Graf | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Pietro Rondoni - last matches
M25 Sierre - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lesa - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Casinalbo - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Gaiba - Grass | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Omar Giacalone | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 0-3, - Pietro Rondoni - retired | match details | |
Biella 5 - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.21 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-74, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maximilian Dietel | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sascha Moeller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
14.03.21 fin | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.21 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-0, Matteo Arnaldi - retired | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 q 2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.21 qual. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-3, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |