Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
02.03.96, 28 years
21841 $
02.03.96, 28 years
21841 $
Carl Soderlund vs. Mateusz Terczynski - head to head matches
02.07.19 | qual. | Carl Soderlund | Mateusz Terczynski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Wroclaw | Clay |
Carl Soderlund form & Mateusz Terczynski form
Carl Soderlund - last matches
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Blaz Rola | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
21.09.19 1/2 | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 3-4, - Carl Soderlund - retired | match details | |
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Grey Hamilton | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
18.08.19 fin | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.19 1/2 | vs. Clement Geens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ystad - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Gustav Hansson | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.19 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
USA F20 - Hard | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Jenson Brooksby | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
USA F19b - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 6-74, 6-78 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Alexandre Rotsaert | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tyler Cleveland | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Bradley Holt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Mateusz Terczynski - last matches
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Migdalski | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Filip Kana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Timothy Phung | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-74, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Michal Novansky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Grass | ||||
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Poprad - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | match details |