MATCH
15.09.20 | 1st round | Calvin Hemery | Pierre Faivre | 7-64, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 30-40 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-1 | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Calvin Hemery | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-4 | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Calvin Hemery | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
(0) | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-4 | ||
Calvin Hemery | (1) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-4 | ||
Calvin Hemery | (2) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-4 | ||
Calvin Hemery | (3) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-4 | ||
Calvin Hemery | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-4 | ||
(5) | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-4 | ||
(6) | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 5-2, 6-2, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Calvin Hemery | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Pierre Faivre | |
Calvin Hemery | 5-2 | |
5-3 | Pierre Faivre | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Calvin Hemery vs. Pierre Faivre - head to head matches
15.09.20 | 1st round | Calvin Hemery | Pierre Faivre | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Calvin Hemery form & Pierre Faivre form
Calvin Hemery - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, Corentin Denolly - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-77, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Pierre Faivre - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Julien Dando | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 0-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.21 qual. | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 2 | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.21 1/4 | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-64, 3-6, 15-13 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-3, 6-5 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Dominik Boehler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |