MATCH
10.07.19 | 1st round | Bruno Sant'Anna | Petr Michnev | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Telfs | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Bruno Sant'Anna | Petr Michnev | |
1st SERVE % | 42/65 (65%) | 26/45 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 10/26 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/45 (62%) | 25/65 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/110 (62%) | 42/110 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Petr Michnev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bruno Sant'Anna vs. Petr Michnev - head to head matches
10.07.19 | 1st round | Bruno Sant'Anna | Petr Michnev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Telfs | Clay |
02.06.17 | 1/4 | Bruno Sant'Anna | Petr Michnev | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Bruno Sant'Anna form & Petr Michnev form
Bruno Sant'Anna - last matches
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
27.01.20 1st round | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.19 fin | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/2 | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-73, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Wilson Leite | 0-3, - Bruno Sant'Anna - retired | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Majed Kilani | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lukas Ollert | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rene Schulte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Petr Michnev - last matches
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - retired | match details | |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |