Argentina
24.08.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
13.01.98, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Boruch Skierkier vs. Mateo Berne - head to head matches
Boruch Skierkier form & Mateo Berne form
Boruch Skierkier - last matches
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Arus | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-3, 3-0, Niccolo Inserra - retired | | match details |
20.10.19 q 2 | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Kasper Elsvad | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Pietro Marino | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Andre Miele | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Carlos Rios | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 La - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Mateo Berne - last matches
M15 Lujan - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 0-6, 1-3, - Mateo Berne - retired | | match details |
M15 Cordoba - Clay |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Joel Fausto Garagarza | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Victor Alves | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Salta - Clay |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-72, 6-2, 11-9 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-79, 3-6 | | match details |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 7-64 | | match details |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
M25 Agadir - Clay |
02.08.22 qual. | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.08.22 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Rio - Clay |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Matias Iturbe | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Villa - Clay |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 5-7, 2-10 | | match details |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Cordoba - Clay |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Agustin Mascotto | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Cordoba - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Delnido | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Ramiro Augotr | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Junin - Clay |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Chile F2 - Clay |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |