Bulgaria
23.11.80, 43 years
24911 $
23.11.80, 43 years
24911 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Boris Nicola Bakalov vs. Daniel Little - head to head matches
21.09.15 | Boris Nicola Bakalov | Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | USA F27 | Hard |
Boris Nicola Bakalov form & Daniel Little form
Boris Nicola Bakalov - last matches
USA F26 - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Jacob Bullard | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Neel Rajesh | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
22.09.18 | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
USA F25 - Hard | ||||
15.09.18 | vs. Simon Junk | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F8 - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 | vs. Franco Moral | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Jason Murray Kubler | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maui Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.01.16 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Meister | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F1 - Hard | ||||
04.01.16 q 1 | vs. Adrian Ortiz | 6-4, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
04.01.16 q 2 | vs. Michael Genender | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F33 - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Ethan Dunbar | 6-74, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Ravi Patel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 2 | vs. Arthur Libaud | 7-63, 2-0, Arthur Libaud - retired | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Ravi Patel | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
USA F32 - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 | vs. Stjepan Sisko | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F31 - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 | vs. Jamie Vance | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.15 q 2 | vs. Tassilo Schmid | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 q 1 | vs. Vinicio Hadlich | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
17.10.15 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F28 - Hard | ||||
28.09.15 q 2 | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. James Thorp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
USA F27 - Hard | ||||
21.09.15 | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Brandon Holt | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F26 - Hard | ||||
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. William Genesen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.15 qual. | vs. David Wilczynski | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Matthew Tsolakyan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Mexico F4 - Hard | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Alonso Alejandro Delgado | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Jorge Tovar Cano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Daniel Little - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 4-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Brady | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luc Koenig | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-2, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
24.06.23 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Trevor Svajda | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Blake Kasday | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. August Holmgren | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-2, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Alfredo Perez | 3-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
22.04.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Weightman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bath - I. hard | ||||
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |