INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Blake Ellis vs. Max Dahlin - head to head matches
26.09.21 | q 1 | Blake Ellis | Max Dahlin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M25 Falun | I. hard |
Blake Ellis form & Max Dahlin form
Blake Ellis - last matches
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 3-6, 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Duckhee Lee | 7-66, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-71, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-75, 6-77 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-75, 6-71 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. James Watt | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Bolt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Machac | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Max Dahlin - last matches
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 5-5, - Max Dahlin - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Elmer Moller | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Mensik | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Oscar Houille | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antonin Witz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-711, 3-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 1st round | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-63, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Renard | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. William Olsson | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
09.07.23 1st round | vs. Fabio De Michele | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 6-3, 6-712 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-64, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details |