MATCH
15.08.20 | 1st round | Billy Harris | Arthur Fery | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Billy Harris | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Billy Harris | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Billy Harris | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Billy Harris | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Arthur Fery | |
Billy Harris | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Billy Harris | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Billy Harris | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, A-40[BP] | ||
Billy Harris | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Billy Harris | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Billy Harris | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-4 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Billy Harris | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
5-6 | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Billy Harris | (0) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5 | ||
(1) | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5 | ||
(2) | Arthur Fery | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5 | ||
Billy Harris | (3) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5 | ||
Billy Harris | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5 | ||
10-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Billy Harris vs. Arthur Fery - head to head matches
05.09.20 | 1st round | Arthur Fery | Billy Harris | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
15.08.20 | 1st round | Billy Harris | Arthur Fery | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | match details |
Billy Harris form & Arthur Fery form
Billy Harris - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 7-66, Christopher O'Connell - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. David Goffin | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Arthur Fery - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 0-1, - Arthur Fery - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | - Arthur Fery - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tomas Machac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |