MATCH
06.09.20 | q 1 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 7-5, 6-3 | M15 Sintra | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - head to head matches
06.09.20 | q 1 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sintra | Hard |
Benjamin Winter Lopez form & Igor Ribeiro Marcondes form
Benjamin Winter Lopez - last matches
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Gurb - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes - last matches
Blumenau Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.01.22 fin | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 7-66, 7-64 | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Rio De - Hard | ||||
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.12.21 fin | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.21 1/2 | vs. Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.21 1/4 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 2-6, 4-1, Pablo Cuevas - retired | match details | |
08.12.21 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.12.21 qual. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-0, Luca Castelnuovo - retired | match details | |
M25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Joao Pedro Guedes Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-1, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.21 1/4 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |