Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.12.99, 24 years
12883 $
22.12.99, 24 years
12883 $
Ben Jones vs. Lior Goldenberg - head to head matches
18.07.21 | q 1 | Ben Jones | Lior Goldenberg | 2-0, Lior Goldenberg - retired | match details | M25 Idanha | Hard |
Ben Jones form & Lior Goldenberg form
Ben Jones - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Lior Goldenberg - last matches
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-77, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-65, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 3-0, Gianluca Coloma-Heck - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Attila Boros | 7-610, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pesti Balazs | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |