USA
19.08.03, 20 years
19.08.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Azuma Visaya vs. Kiranpal Pannu - head to head matches
07.02.22 | q 1 | Azuma Visaya | Kiranpal Pannu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | M15 Naples | Clay |
Azuma Visaya form & Kiranpal Pannu form
Azuma Visaya - last matches
Kiranpal Pannu - last matches
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Thijmen Loof | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Andre Ilagan | 1-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-1, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Houston - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 1-4, - Kiranpal Pannu - retired | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 3-6, 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evan Bynoe | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Alfredo Perez | 6-3, 6-75, 7-66 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emmett Potter | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 7-5, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details |