MATCH
17.01.21 | q 1 | Arthur Rinderknech | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-3 | Istanbul Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Arthur Rinderknech | Zdenek Kolar | |
1st SERVE % | 35/51 (69%) | 52/67 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/35 (80%) | 32/52 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 5/15 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/67 (45%) | 16/51 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/118 (55%) | 53/118 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 7 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Rinderknech vs. Zdenek Kolar - head to head matches
17.01.21 | q 1 | Arthur Rinderknech | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Istanbul Challenger | I. hard |
Arthur Rinderknech form & Zdenek Kolar form
Arthur Rinderknech - last matches
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-76, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 qual. | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Nys | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 3-6, 7-68 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-78, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-72, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-76, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 6-76, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 5-7, 1-6, 7-66, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. James McCabe | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |