MATCH
04.10.19 | 1/4 | Arthur Reymond | Mathias Bourgue | 7-5, 7-5 | M25+H Nevers | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Arthur Reymond | Mathias Bourgue | |
1st SERVE % | 51/74 (69%) | 46/72 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/51 (75%) | 34/46 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 11/26 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/72 (38%) | 24/74 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/146 (53%) | 69/146 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arthur Reymond | 4-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur Reymond | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Arthur Reymond | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Arthur Reymond | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-5 | Mathias Bourgue | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Arthur Reymond | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Reymond vs. Mathias Bourgue - head to head matches
04.10.19 | 1/4 | Arthur Reymond | Mathias Bourgue | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | M25+H Nevers | I. hard |
Arthur Reymond form & Mathias Bourgue form
Arthur Reymond - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-710, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-64, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 fin | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Mathias Bourgue - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-3, - Mathias Bourgue - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-61, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |