France
02.04.99, 25 years
877 20
69661 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
11.08.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Reymond vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - head to head matches
Arthur Reymond form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Arthur Reymond - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-710, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Kamen - Clay |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Montauban - Clay |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Bordeaux Challenger - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Sabadell - Clay |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay |
30.04.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
29.04.23 1/2 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Trento - Carpet |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-64, 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-2, 6-74, 7-5 | | match details |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.23 fin | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | | match details |
04.03.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | | match details |
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - last matches
M25 Gandia - Clay |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay |
09.11.20 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | | match details |
M15 Paguera - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Palmanova - Clay |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
07.01.20 q 2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.01.20 q 1 | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | | match details |
M15 Telde - Clay |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
25.11.19 qual. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Getafe - Hard |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Roja de - Clay |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sabadell - Clay |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Madrid - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Donostia - Clay |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Santander - Clay |
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |