MATCH
05.11.19 | 1st round | Arthur Fery | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1, - retired | M15 Castellon | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Arthur Fery | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
1st SERVE % | 15/24 (63%) | 23/32 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 9/15 (60%) | 11/23 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/9 (11%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/32 (63%) | 10/24 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 34/56 (61%) | 22/56 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
4-1 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur Fery | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur Fery vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz - head to head matches
05.11.19 | 1st round | Arthur Fery | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-1, Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | M15 Castellon | Clay |
Arthur Fery form & Pablo Llamas Ruiz form
Arthur Fery - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 0-1, - Arthur Fery - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | - | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tomas Machac | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Galloway | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-76, 0-1, - Pablo Llamas Ruiz - retired | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |