MATCH
12.05.22 | 2nd round | Arslanbek Temirhanov | Leopold Zima | 6-1, 6-4 | M25 Kalmar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Arslanbek Temirhanov | Leopold Zima | |
1st SERVE % | 31/45 (69%) | 36/60 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 21/36 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 9/24 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/60 (50%) | 13/45 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/105 (59%) | 43/105 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Arslanbek Temirhanov | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Leopold Zima | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Sweden
07.09.03, 20 years
07.09.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Arslanbek Temirhanov vs. Leopold Zima - head to head matches
12.05.22 | 2nd round | Arslanbek Temirhanov | Leopold Zima | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M25 Kalmar | Clay |
Arslanbek Temirhanov form & Leopold Zima form
Arslanbek Temirhanov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Vincent | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Simonsson | 3-6, 7-65, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-74, 6-0, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alexander Pundel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jaitra De Saram | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Reco | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Nikolas Moceanu | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Poupinel | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Vesa Ahti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Leo Doukhan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Guillaume Delamarre | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Gustaf Strom | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 6-2, 3-6, 0-3, - Arslanbek Temirhanov - retired | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Anthony Turchi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details |
Leopold Zima - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ivan Lopez | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 7-5, 6-77, 10-8 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 6-78 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |