India
07.01.94, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
India
11.07.98, 25 years
India
19.10.87, 36 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
India
27.04.95, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - head to head matches
02.04.21 | 1/2 | Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | M15 New | Hard |
Arjun Kadhe form & Anirudh Chandrasekar form
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni - last matches
M15 New - Hard |
03.04.21 fin | vs. Dalibor Svrcina/Zsombor Velcz | Dalibor Svrcina/Zsombor Velcz/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - walk over | | match details |
02.04.21 1/2 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-4, 7-60 | | match details |
01.04.21 1/4 | vs. Simon Carr/Alexander Kotzen | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Dev Javia/Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
17.11.19 fin | vs. Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 5-7, 7-61, 10-4 | | match details |
14.11.19 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko | 6-4, 4-6, 16-14 | | match details |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard |
03.08.19 fin | vs. Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | | match details |
02.08.19 1/2 | vs. Runhao Hua/Di Wu | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
01.08.19 1/4 | vs. Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis/Brydan Klein | Blake Ellis/Brydan Klein/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - walk over | | match details |
Chennai Challenger - Hard |
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
21.11.18 1/4 | vs. Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 3-6, 6-79 | | match details |
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Parikshit Somani/Dhakshineswar Suresh | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Bangalore Challenger - Hard |
17.11.18 1/2 | vs. Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 7-65 | | match details |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - last matches
M15 Gurugram - Hard |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Manish Sureshkumar | 6-75, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 New - Hard |
19.11.21 1/2 | vs. Julian Cash/Zsombor Velcz | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
18.11.21 1/4 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur/Rishi Reddy | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Nishant Dabas/Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 New - Hard |
02.04.21 1/2 | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 6-70 | | match details |
01.04.21 1/4 | vs. Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi/Chandril Sood | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Pune - Hard |
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Anvit Bendre/Parikshit Somani | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Indore - Hard |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Lucknow - Hard |
04.03.21 1/4 | vs. S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Kunal Anand/Rishi Reddy | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek/David Poljak | 6-3, 1-6, 17-19 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Kolkata - Clay |
12.03.20 1/4 | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma/Manish Sureshkumar | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal/S D Prajwal Dev | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Pune Challenger - Hard |
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kampala - Clay |
20.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ahmed Chaudary/Muzammil Murtaza | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
20.05.19 1/2 | vs. William Bushamuka/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
20.05.19 fin | vs. Julian Bradley/Guy Orly Iradukunda | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Rishi Reddy/Dhruv Sunish | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Kampala - Clay |
13.05.19 1/2 | vs. Sergey Bolotov/S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
13.05.19 fin | vs. Simon Carr/Ryan James Storrie | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.05.19 1st round | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi/Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
13.05.19 1/4 | vs. Julian Bradley/Guy Orly Iradukunda | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Kampala - Clay |
06.05.19 1st round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda/Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |