MATCH
12.07.20 | 1st round | Antoine Escoffier | Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Antoine Escoffier | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Benjamin Pietri | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
1-4 | Benjamin Pietri | |
Antoine Escoffier | 2-4 | |
3-4 | Benjamin Pietri | |
Antoine Escoffier | 4-4 | |
5-4 | Benjamin Pietri | |
Antoine Escoffier | 6-4 | |
8-4 | Benjamin Pietri | |
Antoine Escoffier | 9-5 | |
9-7 | Benjamin Pietri | |
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Antoine Escoffier vs. Benjamin Pietri - head to head matches
12.07.20 | 1st round | Antoine Escoffier | Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
27.06.17 | 1st round | Antoine Escoffier | Benjamin Pietri | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Israel F12 | Hard |
Antoine Escoffier form & Benjamin Pietri form
Antoine Escoffier - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 7-66, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Paul Jubb | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 1-3, - Antoine Escoffier - retired | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Benjamin Pietri - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daan Meijer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel | Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leon Formella | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-65, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | Adrian Bodmer - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details |