Davis Cup - Clay |
05.03.22 | vs. Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Davis Cup - I. hard |
28.11.21 | vs. Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | | match details |
Toronto - Hard |
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Lexington Challenger - Hard |
29.07.21 1/4 | vs. Liam Draxl/Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | | match details |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Tallahassee Challenger - Clay |
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Matthew Ebden/Dennis Novikov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Nur Sultan - I. hard |
05.03.21 1/2 | vs. Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow | 0-0, - Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur - retired | | match details |
04.03.21 1/4 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin/Vladyslav Manafov | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-2, 7-62 | | match details |
Nur Sultan - I. hard |
25.02.21 1/4 | vs. Denis Istomin/Denis Yevseyev | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.02.21 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
Potchefstroom 2 - Hard |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Robbie Arends/Khololwam Montsi | - | | match details |
Potchefstroom 1 - Hard |
13.02.21 fin | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler/Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
12.02.21 1/2 | vs. Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.02.21 1/4 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov/Roberto Quiroz | 7-66, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili/Mark Vervoort | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 7-63, 5-7, 10-12 | | match details |
Dallas Challenger - I. hard |
08.02.20 1/2 | vs. Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
06.02.20 1/4 | vs. Christopher Eubanks/Sebastian Korda | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner/Ruan Roelofse | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
Newport Beach - Hard |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Lloyd Glasspool/Dominic Inglot | 6-4, 6-75, 14-16 | | match details |
Montreal - Hard |
07.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andrey Rublev/Alexander Zverev | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Marcus Daniell/Laslo Djere | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
Surbiton Challenger - Grass |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Luke Bambridge/Marcus Daniell | 6-78, 3-6 | | match details |