Portugal
26.09.01, 22 years
26.09.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
17.02.00, 24 years
17.02.00, 24 years
Andre Rodeia vs. Ewen Lumsden - head to head matches
15.07.19 | q 1 | Andre Rodeia | Ewen Lumsden | 6-4, 4-6, 10-2 | match details | M15 Castelo | Hard |
Andre Rodeia form & Ewen Lumsden form
Andre Rodeia - last matches
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Antonio Prat | 7-67, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Tiago Torres | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Luis Miguel Saraiva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Vasco Leote Prata | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lautaro Pane | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
11.07.22 qual. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Martim Simoes | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 q 2 | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 6-72, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Almada - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Marbella - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 7-66, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Filipe Brandao | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Guilherme Silva (POR) | Guilherme Silva (POR) - walk over | match details | |
M15 Sao - Hard | ||||
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-1, 0-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ewen Lumsden - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucca Pinto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Deji Thomas-Smith | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ewan Moore | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Van Der Kooij | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Santoro-Fergusson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-5, - Ewen Lumsden - retired | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Moncef Chibani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Martin Jovenin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johannus Monday | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |