MATCH
26.08.20 | 1st round | Altug Celikbilek | Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 3-4 | |
4-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
3-6 |
2 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
Altug Celikbilek | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Altug Celikbilek | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Altug Celikbilek vs. Daniil Glinka - head to head matches
26.08.20 | 1st round | Altug Celikbilek | Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Altug Celikbilek form & Daniil Glinka form
Altug Celikbilek - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jie Cui | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Suk Ann | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-74, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vesely | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Marius Copil | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-2, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Daniil Glinka - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - retired | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details |