MATCH
06.08.19 | 1st round | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Kamil Gajewski | 7-66, 6-2 | M15 Koszalin | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Kamil Gajewski | |
1st SERVE % | 35/63 (56%) | 30/59 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/35 (83%) | 24/30 (80%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/28 (43%) | 9/29 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/59 (44%) | 22/63 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/122 (55%) | 55/122 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | 8 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 5-4 | |
5-5 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-6 | Kamil Gajewski | |
7-66 |
2 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Kamil Gajewski | |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0 | ||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Kamil Gajewski | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
05.02.95, 29 years
11858 $
05.02.95, 29 years
11858 $
Aliaksandr Liaonenka vs. Kamil Gajewski - head to head matches
06.08.19 | 1st round | Aliaksandr Liaonenka | Kamil Gajewski | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | M15 Koszalin | Clay |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka form & Kamil Gajewski form
Aliaksandr Liaonenka - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 6-715, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | - | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jordan Chiu | 7-68, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details |
Kamil Gajewski - last matches
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 qual. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dominik Recek | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Kamil Kowal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-2, - Kamil Gajewski - retired | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 2-0, Karol Drzewiecki - retired | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 q 1 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sopot Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 qual. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Roman Neganov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Poland F1 - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Fitzon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Poland F9 - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F8 - Clay | ||||
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F7 - Clay | ||||
28.07.17 2nd round | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
27.07.17 1st round | vs. Krzysztof Gryszczuk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Richard Gabb | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details |