INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexey Vatutin vs. Adrien Bossel - head to head matches
17.09.12 | 1/4 | Alexey Vatutin | Adrien Bossel | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | France F17 | I. hard |
Alexey Vatutin form & Adrien Bossel form
Alexey Vatutin - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 7-62, 1-4, - Alexey Vatutin - retired | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Picchione | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 3-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Tom Paris | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |