MATCH
04.08.22 | 2nd round | Alexandre Aubriot | Johannes Ingildsen | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Frederiksberg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexandre Aubriot | Johannes Ingildsen | |
1st SERVE % | 35/61 (57%) | 30/53 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/35 (83%) | 18/30 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/26 (42%) | 13/23 (57%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/53 (42%) | 21/61 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/114 (54%) | 52/114 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Johannes Ingildsen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandre Aubriot | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandre Aubriot vs. Johannes Ingildsen - head to head matches
04.08.22 | 2nd round | Alexandre Aubriot | Johannes Ingildsen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Frederiksberg | Clay |
Alexandre Aubriot form & Johannes Ingildsen form
Alexandre Aubriot - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luc Fomba | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mae Malige | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Thijmen Loof | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 4-6, 21-19 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Johannes Ingildsen - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | - Johannes Ingildsen - walk over | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sintra - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |