INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Weis vs. Neil Oberleitner - head to head matches
29.01.21 | q 2 | Alexander Weis | Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Alexander Weis form & Neil Oberleitner form
Alexander Weis - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - retired | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 5-7, 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-75, 7-61, 6-75 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 6-1, 7-62 | match details |