MATCH
05.11.19 | 1st round | Alexander Donski | Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 7-5 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alexander Donski | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
1st SERVE % | 42/68 (62%) | 49/70 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/42 (74%) | 33/49 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/26 (58%) | 11/21 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/70 (37%) | 22/68 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 72/138 (52%) | 66/138 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 7 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexander Donski | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-0 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Alexander Donski | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
3-1 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0 | ||
Alexander Donski | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexander Donski | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Alexander Donski | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexander Donski | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-2 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
Alexander Donski | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-3 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0 | ||
Alexander Donski | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0 | ||
Alexander Donski | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Guy Orly Iradukunda | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexander Donski | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Donski vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda - head to head matches
05.11.19 | 1st round | Alexander Donski | Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Alexander Donski form & Guy Orly Iradukunda form
Alexander Donski - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Foley | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-76, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Noah Gabriel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 2-6, 0-3, - Alexander Donski - retired | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Seongbin Sim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ilie Cazac | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Guy Orly Iradukunda - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 0-4, - Guy Orly Iradukunda - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Bulte | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Creed Skinner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julian Desousa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Laborde | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-75, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Addis - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Maputo - Hard | ||||
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |